Kochi Metro Palarivattom to Aluva Metro Train Arrival – Departure Timetable, Timings

As per latest updates Kochi Metro Train Timetable for traveling around the city from Kochi Metro Palarivattom to Aluva is given.

Kochi Metro Palarivattom to Aluva Train Arrival & Departure

  • Trip 1
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 06:23:10 06:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:26:58 06:27:19
EDAPALLY 06:29:21 06:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 06:31:41 06:32:02
CUSAT 06:33:54 06:34:15
KALAMASSERY 06:36:14 06:36:35
MUTTOM 06:39:16 06:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 06:41:19 06:41:40
COMPANYPADY 06:43:15 06:43:36
PULINCHUDU 06:45:13 06:45:35
ALUVA 06:48:00 06:50:00
  • Trip 2
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 07:13:10 07:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:16:58 07:17:19
EDAPALLY 07:19:21 07:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 07:21:41 07:22:02
CUSAT 07:23:54 07:24:15
KALAMASSERY 07:26:14 07:26:35
MUTTOM 07:29:16 07:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 07:31:19 07:31:40
COMPANYPADY 07:33:15 07:33:36
PULINCHUDU 07:35:13 07:35:35
ALUVA 07:38:00 07:40:00
  • Trip 3
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 08:03:10 08:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:06:58 08:07:19
EDAPALLY 08:09:21 08:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 08:11:41 08:12:02
CUSAT 08:13:54 08:14:15
KALAMASSERY 08:16:14 08:16:35
MUTTOM 08:19:16 08:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 08:21:19 08:21:40
COMPANYPADY 08:23:15 08:23:36
PULINCHUDU 08:25:13 08:25:35
ALUVA 08:28:00 08:30:00
  • Trip 4
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 08:53:10 08:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:56:58 08:57:19
EDAPALLY 08:59:21 08:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 09:01:41 09:02:02
CUSAT 09:03:54 09:04:15
KALAMASSERY 09:06:14 09:06:35
MUTTOM 09:09:16 09:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 09:11:19 09:11:40
COMPANYPADY 09:13:15 09:13:36
PULINCHUDU 09:15:13 09:15:35
ALUVA 09:18:00 09:20:00
  • Trip 5
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 09:43:10 09:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:46:58 09:47:19
EDAPALLY 09:49:21 09:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 09:51:41 09:52:02
CUSAT 09:53:54 09:54:15
KALAMASSERY 09:56:14 09:56:35
MUTTOM 09:59:16 09:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 10:01:19 10:01:40
COMPANYPADY 10:03:15 10:03:36
PULINCHUDU 10:05:13 10:05:35
ALUVA 10:08:00 10:10:00
  • Trip 6
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 10:33:10 10:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:36:58 10:37:19
EDAPALLY 10:39:21 10:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 10:41:41 10:42:02
CUSAT 10:43:54 10:44:15
KALAMASSERY 10:46:14 10:46:35
MUTTOM 10:49:16 10:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 10:51:19 10:51:40
COMPANYPADY 10:53:15 10:53:36
PULINCHUDU 10:55:13 10:55:35
ALUVA 10:58:00 11:00:00
  • Trip 7
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 11:23:10 11:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:26:58 11:27:19
EDAPALLY 11:29:21 11:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 11:31:41 11:32:02
CUSAT 11:33:54 11:34:15
KALAMASSERY 11:36:14 11:36:35
MUTTOM 11:39:16 11:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 11:41:19 11:41:40
COMPANYPADY 11:43:15 11:43:36
PULINCHUDU 11:45:13 11:45:35
ALUVA 11:48:00 11:50:00
  • Trip 8
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 12:13:10 12:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:16:58 12:17:19
EDAPALLY 12:19:21 12:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 12:21:41 12:22:02
CUSAT 12:23:54 12:24:15
KALAMASSERY 12:26:14 12:26:35
MUTTOM 12:29:16 12:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 12:31:19 12:31:40
COMPANYPADY 12:33:15 12:33:36
PULINCHUDU 12:35:13 12:35:35
ALUVA 12:38:00 12:40:00
  • Trip 9
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 13:03:10 01:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:06:58 01:07:19
EDAPALLY 13:09:21 01:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 13:11:41 01:12:02
CUSAT 13:13:54 01:14:15
KALAMASSERY 13:16:14 01:16:35
MUTTOM 13:19:16 01:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 13:21:19 01:21:40
COMPANYPADY 13:23:15 01:23:36
PULINCHUDU 13:25:13 01:25:35
ALUVA 13:28:00 01:30:00
  • Trip 10
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 13:53:10 01:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:56:58 01:57:19
EDAPALLY 13:59:21 01:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 14:01:41 02:02:02
CUSAT 14:03:54 02:04:15
KALAMASSERY 14:06:14 02:06:35
MUTTOM 14:09:16 02:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 14:11:19 02:11:40
COMPANYPADY 14:13:15 02:13:36
PULINCHUDU 14:15:13 02:15:35
ALUVA 14:18:00 02:20:00
  • Trip 11
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 14:43:10 02:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:46:58 02:47:19
EDAPALLY 14:49:21 02:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 14:51:41 02:52:02
CUSAT 14:53:54 02:54:15
KALAMASSERY 14:56:14 02:56:35
MUTTOM 14:59:16 02:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 15:01:19 03:01:40
COMPANYPADY 15:03:15 03:03:36
PULINCHUDU 15:05:13 03:05:35
ALUVA 15:08:00 03:10:00
  • Trip 12
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 15:33:10 03:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:36:58 03:37:19
EDAPALLY 15:39:21 03:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 15:41:41 03:42:02
CUSAT 15:43:54 03:44:15
KALAMASSERY 15:46:14 03:46:35
MUTTOM 15:49:16 03:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 15:51:19 03:51:40
COMPANYPADY 15:53:15 03:53:36
PULINCHUDU 15:55:13 03:55:35
ALUVA 15:58:00 04:00:00
  • Trip 13
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 16:23:10 04:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:26:58 04:27:19
EDAPALLY 16:29:21 04:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 16:31:41 04:32:02
CUSAT 16:33:54 04:34:15
KALAMASSERY 16:36:14 04:36:35
MUTTOM 16:39:16 04:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 16:41:19 04:41:40
COMPANYPADY 16:43:15 04:43:36
PULINCHUDU 16:45:13 04:45:35
ALUVA 16:48:00 04:50:00
  • Trip 14
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 17:13:10 05:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:16:58 05:17:19
EDAPALLY 17:19:21 05:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 17:21:41 05:22:02
CUSAT 17:23:54 05:24:15
KALAMASSERY 17:26:14 05:26:35
MUTTOM 17:29:16 05:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 17:31:19 05:31:40
COMPANYPADY 17:33:15 05:33:36
PULINCHUDU 17:35:13 05:35:35
ALUVA 17:38:00 05:40:00
  • Trip 15
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 18:03:10 06:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:06:58 06:07:19
EDAPALLY 18:09:21 06:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 18:11:41 06:12:02
CUSAT 18:13:54 06:14:15
KALAMASSERY 18:16:14 06:16:35
MUTTOM 18:19:16 06:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 18:21:19 06:21:40
COMPANYPADY 18:23:15 06:23:36
PULINCHUDU 18:25:13 06:25:35
ALUVA 18:28:00 06:30:00
  • Trip 16
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 18:53:10 06:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:56:58 06:57:19
EDAPALLY 18:59:21 06:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 19:01:41 07:02:02
CUSAT 19:03:54 07:04:15
KALAMASSERY 19:06:14 07:06:35
MUTTOM 19:09:16 07:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 19:11:19 07:11:40
COMPANYPADY 19:13:15 07:13:36
PULINCHUDU 19:15:13 07:15:35
ALUVA 19:18:00 07:20:00
  • Trip 17
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 19:43:10 07:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:46:58 07:47:19
EDAPALLY 19:49:21 07:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 19:51:41 07:52:02
CUSAT 19:53:54 07:54:15
KALAMASSERY 19:56:14 07:56:35
MUTTOM 19:59:16 07:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 20:01:19 08:01:40
COMPANYPADY 20:03:15 08:03:36
PULINCHUDU 20:05:13 08:05:35
ALUVA 20:08:00 08:10:00
  • Trip 18
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 20:33:10 08:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:36:58 08:37:28
EDAPALLY 20:39:30 08:40:00
PATHADIPALAM 20:41:59 08:42:29
CUSAT 20:44:21 08:44:51
KALAMASSERY 20:46:50 08:47:20
MUTTOM 20:50:01 08:50:31
AMBATTUKAVU 20:52:04 08:52:34
COMPANYPADY 20:54:09 08:54:39
PULINCHUDU 20:56:16 08:56:46
ALUVA 20:59:11 09:01:11
  • Trip 19
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 05:59:30 06:00:00
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:01:48 06:02:33
EDAPALLY 06:04:35 06:05:20
PATHADIPALAM 06:07:19 06:08:04
CUSAT 06:09:56 06:10:41
KALAMASSERY 06:12:40 06:13:25
MUTTOM 06:16:06 06:16:51
AMBATTUKAVU 06:18:24 06:18:44
COMPANYPADY 06:20:19 06:20:39
PULINCHUDU 06:22:16 06:22:36
ALUVA 06:25:01 06:27:01
  • Trip 20
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 06:53:10 06:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:56:58 06:57:19
EDAPALLY 06:59:21 06:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 07:01:41 07:02:02
CUSAT 07:03:54 07:04:15
KALAMASSERY 07:06:14 07:06:35
MUTTOM 07:09:16 07:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 07:11:19 07:11:40
COMPANYPADY 07:13:15 07:13:36
PULINCHUDU 07:15:13 07:15:35
ALUVA 07:18:00 07:20:00
  • Trip 21
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 07:43:10 07:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:46:58 07:47:19
EDAPALLY 07:49:21 07:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 07:51:41 07:52:02
CUSAT 07:53:54 07:54:15
KALAMASSERY 07:56:14 07:56:35
MUTTOM 07:59:16 07:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 08:01:19 08:01:40
COMPANYPADY 08:03:15 08:03:36
PULINCHUDU 08:05:13 08:05:35
ALUVA 08:08:00 08:10:00
  • Trip 22
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 08:33:10 08:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:36:58 08:37:19
EDAPALLY 08:39:21 08:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 08:41:41 08:42:02
CUSAT 08:43:54 08:44:15
KALAMASSERY 08:46:14 08:46:35
MUTTOM 08:49:16 08:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 08:51:19 08:51:40
COMPANYPADY 08:53:15 08:53:36
PULINCHUDU 08:55:13 08:55:35
ALUVA 08:58:00 09:00:00
  • Trip 23
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 09:23:10 09:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:26:58 09:27:19
EDAPALLY 09:29:21 09:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 09:31:41 09:32:02
CUSAT 09:33:54 09:34:15
KALAMASSERY 09:36:14 09:36:35
MUTTOM 09:39:16 09:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 09:41:19 09:41:40
COMPANYPADY 09:43:15 09:43:36
PULINCHUDU 09:45:13 09:45:35
ALUVA 09:48:00 09:50:00
  • Trip 24
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 10:13:10 10:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:16:58 10:17:19
EDAPALLY 10:19:21 10:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 10:21:41 10:22:02
CUSAT 10:23:54 10:24:15
KALAMASSERY 10:26:14 10:26:35
MUTTOM 10:29:16 10:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 10:31:19 10:31:40
COMPANYPADY 10:33:15 10:33:36
PULINCHUDU 10:35:13 10:35:35
ALUVA 10:38:00 10:40:00
  • Trip 25
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 11:03:10 11:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:06:58 11:07:19
EDAPALLY 11:09:21 11:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 11:11:41 11:12:02
CUSAT 11:13:54 11:14:15
KALAMASSERY 11:16:14 11:16:35
MUTTOM 11:19:16 11:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 11:21:19 11:21:40
COMPANYPADY 11:23:15 11:23:36
PULINCHUDU 11:25:13 11:25:35
ALUVA 11:28:00 11:30:00
  • Trip 26
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 11:53:10 11:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:56:58 11:57:19
EDAPALLY 11:59:21 11:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 12:01:41 12:02:02
CUSAT 12:03:54 12:04:15
KALAMASSERY 12:06:14 12:06:35
MUTTOM 12:09:16 12:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 12:11:19 12:11:40
COMPANYPADY 12:13:15 12:13:36
PULINCHUDU 12:15:13 12:15:35
ALUVA 12:18:00 12:20:00
  • Trip 27
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 12:43:10 12:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:46:58 12:47:19
EDAPALLY 12:49:21 12:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 12:51:41 12:52:02
CUSAT 12:53:54 12:54:15
KALAMASSERY 12:56:14 12:56:35
MUTTOM 12:59:16 12:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 13:01:19 01:01:40
COMPANYPADY 13:03:15 01:03:36
PULINCHUDU 13:05:13 01:05:35
ALUVA 13:08:00 01:10:00
  • Trip 28
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 13:33:10 01:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:36:58 01:37:19
EDAPALLY 13:39:21 01:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 13:41:41 01:42:02
CUSAT 13:43:54 01:44:15
KALAMASSERY 13:46:14 01:46:35
MUTTOM 13:49:16 01:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 13:51:19 01:51:40
COMPANYPADY 13:53:15 01:53:36
PULINCHUDU 13:55:13 01:55:35
ALUVA 13:58:00 02:00:00
  • Trip 29
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 14:23:10 02:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:26:58 02:27:19
EDAPALLY 14:29:21 02:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 14:31:41 02:32:02
CUSAT 14:33:54 02:34:15
KALAMASSERY 14:36:14 02:36:35
MUTTOM 14:39:16 02:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 14:41:19 02:41:40
COMPANYPADY 14:43:15 02:43:36
PULINCHUDU 14:45:13 02:45:35
ALUVA 14:48:00 02:50:00
  • Trip 30
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 15:13:10 03:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:16:58 03:17:19
EDAPALLY 15:19:21 03:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 15:21:41 03:22:02
CUSAT 15:23:54 03:24:15
KALAMASSERY 15:26:14 03:26:35
MUTTOM 15:29:16 03:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 15:31:19 03:31:40
COMPANYPADY 15:33:15 03:33:36
PULINCHUDU 15:35:13 03:35:35
ALUVA 15:38:00 03:40:00
  • Trip 31
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 16:03:10 04:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:06:58 04:07:19
EDAPALLY 16:09:21 04:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 16:11:41 04:12:02
CUSAT 16:13:54 04:14:15
KALAMASSERY 16:16:14 04:16:35
MUTTOM 16:19:16 04:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 16:21:19 04:21:40
COMPANYPADY 16:23:15 04:23:36
PULINCHUDU 16:25:13 04:25:35
ALUVA 16:28:00 04:30:00
  • Trip 32
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 16:53:10 04:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:56:58 04:57:19
EDAPALLY 16:59:21 04:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 17:01:41 05:02:02
CUSAT 17:03:54 05:04:15
KALAMASSERY 17:06:14 05:06:35
MUTTOM 17:09:16 05:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 17:11:19 05:11:40
COMPANYPADY 17:13:15 05:13:36
PULINCHUDU 17:15:13 05:15:35
ALUVA 17:18:00 05:20:00
  • Trip 33
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 17:43:10 05:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:46:58 05:47:19
EDAPALLY 17:49:21 05:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 17:51:41 05:52:02
CUSAT 17:53:54 05:54:15
KALAMASSERY 17:56:14 05:56:35
MUTTOM 17:59:16 05:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 18:01:19 06:01:40
COMPANYPADY 18:03:15 06:03:36
PULINCHUDU 18:05:13 06:05:35
ALUVA 18:08:00 06:10:00
  • Trip 34
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 18:33:10 06:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:36:58 06:37:19
EDAPALLY 18:39:21 06:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 18:41:41 06:42:02
CUSAT 18:43:54 06:44:15
KALAMASSERY 18:46:14 06:46:35
MUTTOM 18:49:16 06:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 18:51:19 06:51:40
COMPANYPADY 18:53:15 06:53:36
PULINCHUDU 18:55:13 06:55:35
ALUVA 18:58:00 07:00:00
  • Trip 35
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 19:23:10 07:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:26:58 07:27:19
EDAPALLY 19:29:21 07:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 19:31:41 07:32:02
CUSAT 19:33:54 07:34:15
KALAMASSERY 19:36:14 07:36:35
MUTTOM 19:39:16 07:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 19:41:19 07:41:40
COMPANYPADY 19:43:15 07:43:36
PULINCHUDU 19:45:13 07:45:35
ALUVA 19:48:00 07:50:00
  • Trip 36
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 20:13:10 08:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:16:58 08:17:28
EDAPALLY 20:19:30 08:20:00
PATHADIPALAM 20:21:59 08:22:29
CUSAT 20:24:21 08:24:51
KALAMASSERY 20:26:50 08:27:20
MUTTOM 20:30:01 08:30:31
AMBATTUKAVU 20:32:04 08:32:34
COMPANYPADY 20:34:09 08:34:39
PULINCHUDU 20:36:16 08:36:46
ALUVA 20:39:11 08:41:11
  • Trip 37
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 21:04:21 09:06:21
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 21:08:09 09:08:39
EDAPALLY 21:10:41 09:11:11
PATHADIPALAM 21:13:10 09:13:40
CUSAT 21:15:32 09:16:02
KALAMASSERY 21:18:01 09:18:31
MUTTOM 21:21:12 09:21:42
AMBATTUKAVU 21:23:15 09:23:45
COMPANYPADY 21:25:20 09:25:50
PULINCHUDU 21:27:27 09:27:57
ALUVA 21:30:22 09:32:22
  • Trip 38
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 06:13:00 06:15:00
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:16:48 06:17:09
EDAPALLY 06:19:11 06:19:32
PATHADIPALAM 06:21:31 06:21:52
CUSAT 06:23:44 06:24:05
KALAMASSERY 06:26:04 06:26:25
MUTTOM 06:29:06 06:29:36
AMBATTUKAVU 06:31:09 06:31:30
COMPANYPADY 06:33:05 06:33:36
PULINCHUDU 06:35:13 06:35:35
ALUVA 06:38:00 06:40:00
  • Trip 39
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 07:03:10 07:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:06:58 07:07:19
EDAPALLY 07:09:21 07:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 07:11:41 07:12:02
CUSAT 07:13:54 07:14:15
KALAMASSERY 07:16:14 07:16:35
MUTTOM 07:19:16 07:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 07:21:19 07:21:40
COMPANYPADY 07:23:15 07:23:36
PULINCHUDU 07:25:13 07:25:35
ALUVA 07:28:00 07:30:00
  • Trip 40
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 07:53:10 07:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:56:58 07:57:19
EDAPALLY 07:59:21 07:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 08:01:41 08:02:02
CUSAT 08:03:54 08:04:15
KALAMASSERY 08:06:14 08:06:35
MUTTOM 08:09:16 08:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 08:11:19 08:11:40
COMPANYPADY 08:13:15 08:13:36
PULINCHUDU 08:15:13 08:15:35
ALUVA 08:18:00 08:20:00
  • Trip 41
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 08:43:10 08:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:46:58 08:47:19
EDAPALLY 08:49:21 08:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 08:51:41 08:52:02
CUSAT 08:53:54 08:54:15
KALAMASSERY 08:56:14 08:56:35
MUTTOM 08:59:16 08:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 09:01:19 09:01:40
COMPANYPADY 09:03:15 09:03:36
PULINCHUDU 09:05:13 09:05:35
ALUVA 09:08:00 09:10:00
  • Trip 42
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 09:33:10 09:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:36:58 09:37:19
EDAPALLY 09:39:21 09:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 09:41:41 09:42:02
CUSAT 09:43:54 09:44:15
KALAMASSERY 09:46:14 09:46:35
MUTTOM 09:49:16 09:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 09:51:19 09:51:40
COMPANYPADY 09:53:15 09:53:36
PULINCHUDU 09:55:13 09:55:35
ALUVA 09:58:00 10:00:00
  • Trip 43
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 10:23:10 10:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:26:58 10:27:19
EDAPALLY 10:29:21 10:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 10:31:41 10:32:02
CUSAT 10:33:54 10:34:15
KALAMASSERY 10:36:14 10:36:35
MUTTOM 10:39:16 10:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 10:41:19 10:41:40
COMPANYPADY 10:43:15 10:43:36
PULINCHUDU 10:45:13 10:45:35
ALUVA 10:48:00 10:50:00
  • Trip 44
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 11:13:10 11:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:16:58 11:17:19
EDAPALLY 11:19:21 11:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 11:21:41 11:22:02
CUSAT 11:23:54 11:24:15
KALAMASSERY 11:26:14 11:26:35
MUTTOM 11:29:16 11:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 11:31:19 11:31:40
COMPANYPADY 11:33:15 11:33:36
PULINCHUDU 11:35:13 11:35:35
ALUVA 11:38:00 11:40:00
  • Trip 45
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 12:03:10 12:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:06:58 12:07:19
EDAPALLY 12:09:21 12:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 12:11:41 12:12:02
CUSAT 12:13:54 12:14:15
KALAMASSERY 12:16:14 12:16:35
MUTTOM 12:19:16 12:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 12:21:19 12:21:40
COMPANYPADY 12:23:15 12:23:36
PULINCHUDU 12:25:13 12:25:35
ALUVA 12:28:00 12:30:00
  • Trip 46
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 12:53:10 12:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:56:58 12:57:19
EDAPALLY 12:59:21 12:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 13:01:41 01:02:02
CUSAT 13:03:54 01:04:15
KALAMASSERY 13:06:14 01:06:35
MUTTOM 13:09:16 01:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 13:11:19 01:11:40
COMPANYPADY 13:13:15 01:13:36
PULINCHUDU 13:15:13 01:15:35
ALUVA 13:18:00 01:20:00
  • Trip 47
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 13:43:10 01:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:46:58 01:47:19
EDAPALLY 13:49:21 01:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 13:51:41 01:52:02
CUSAT 13:53:54 01:54:15
KALAMASSERY 13:56:14 01:56:35
MUTTOM 13:59:16 01:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 14:01:19 02:01:40
COMPANYPADY 14:03:15 02:03:36
PULINCHUDU 14:05:13 02:05:35
ALUVA 14:08:00 02:10:00
  • Trip 48
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 14:33:10 02:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:36:58 02:37:19
EDAPALLY 14:39:21 02:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 14:41:41 02:42:02
CUSAT 14:43:54 02:44:15
KALAMASSERY 14:46:14 02:46:35
MUTTOM 14:49:16 02:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 14:51:19 02:51:40
COMPANYPADY 14:53:15 02:53:36
PULINCHUDU 14:55:13 02:55:35
ALUVA 14:58:00 03:00:00
  • Trip 49
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 15:23:10 03:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:26:58 03:27:19
EDAPALLY 15:29:21 03:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 15:31:41 03:32:02
CUSAT 15:33:54 03:34:15
KALAMASSERY 15:36:14 03:36:35
MUTTOM 15:39:16 03:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 15:41:19 03:41:40
COMPANYPADY 15:43:15 03:43:36
PULINCHUDU 15:45:13 03:45:35
ALUVA 15:48:00 03:50:00
  • Trip 50
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 16:13:10 04:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:16:58 04:17:19
EDAPALLY 16:19:21 04:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 16:21:41 04:22:02
CUSAT 16:23:54 04:24:15
KALAMASSERY 16:26:14 04:26:35
MUTTOM 16:29:16 04:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 16:31:19 04:31:40
COMPANYPADY 16:33:15 04:33:36
PULINCHUDU 16:35:13 04:35:35
ALUVA 16:38:00 04:40:00
  • Trip 51
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 17:03:10 05:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:06:58 05:07:19
EDAPALLY 17:09:21 05:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 17:11:41 05:12:02
CUSAT 17:13:54 05:14:15
KALAMASSERY 17:16:14 05:16:35
MUTTOM 17:19:16 05:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 17:21:19 05:21:40
COMPANYPADY 17:23:15 05:23:36
PULINCHUDU 17:25:13 05:25:35
ALUVA 17:28:00 05:30:00
  • Trip 52
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 17:53:10 05:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:56:58 05:57:19
EDAPALLY 17:59:21 05:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 18:01:41 06:02:02
CUSAT 18:03:54 06:04:15
KALAMASSERY 18:06:14 06:06:35
MUTTOM 18:09:16 06:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 18:11:19 06:11:40
COMPANYPADY 18:13:15 06:13:36
PULINCHUDU 18:15:13 06:15:35
ALUVA 18:18:00 06:20:00
  • Trip 53
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 18:43:10 06:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:46:58 06:47:19
EDAPALLY 18:49:21 06:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 18:51:41 06:52:02
CUSAT 18:53:54 06:54:15
KALAMASSERY 18:56:14 06:56:35
MUTTOM 18:59:16 06:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 19:01:19 07:01:40
COMPANYPADY 19:03:15 07:03:36
PULINCHUDU 19:05:13 07:05:35
ALUVA 19:08:00 07:10:00
  • Trip 54
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 19:33:10 07:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:36:58 07:37:19
EDAPALLY 19:39:21 07:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 19:41:41 07:42:02
CUSAT 19:43:54 07:44:15
KALAMASSERY 19:46:14 07:46:35
MUTTOM 19:49:16 07:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 19:51:19 07:51:40
COMPANYPADY 19:53:15 07:53:36
PULINCHUDU 19:55:13 07:55:35
ALUVA 19:58:00 08:00:00
  • Trip 55
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 20:23:10 08:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:26:58 08:27:28
EDAPALLY 20:29:30 08:30:00
PATHADIPALAM 20:31:59 08:32:29
CUSAT 20:34:21 08:34:51
KALAMASSERY 20:36:50 08:37:20
MUTTOM 20:40:01 08:40:31
AMBATTUKAVU 20:42:04 08:42:34
COMPANYPADY 20:44:09 08:44:39
PULINCHUDU 20:46:16 08:46:46
ALUVA 20:49:11 08:51:11
  • Trip 56
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 06:32:31 06:34:31
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:36:19 06:36:40
EDAPALLY 06:38:42 06:39:12
PATHADIPALAM 06:41:11 06:41:32
CUSAT 06:43:24 06:43:45
KALAMASSERY 06:45:44 06:46:05
MUTTOM 06:48:46 06:49:16
AMBATTUKAVU 06:50:49 06:51:10
COMPANYPADY 06:52:45 06:53:15
PULINCHUDU 06:54:52 06:55:14
ALUVA 06:57:39 06:59:39
  • Trip 57
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 07:22:49 07:24:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:26:37 07:26:58
EDAPALLY 07:29:00 07:29:21
PATHADIPALAM 07:31:20 07:31:41
CUSAT 07:33:33 07:33:54
KALAMASSERY 07:35:53 07:36:14
MUTTOM 07:38:55 07:39:25
AMBATTUKAVU 07:40:58 07:41:19
COMPANYPADY 07:42:54 07:43:15
PULINCHUDU 07:44:52 07:45:14
ALUVA 07:47:39 07:49:39
  • Trip 58
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 08:12:49 08:14:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:16:37 08:16:58
EDAPALLY 08:19:00 08:19:21
PATHADIPALAM 08:21:20 08:21:41
CUSAT 08:23:33 08:23:54
KALAMASSERY 08:25:53 08:26:14
MUTTOM 08:28:55 08:29:25
AMBATTUKAVU 08:30:58 08:31:19
COMPANYPADY 08:32:54 08:33:15
PULINCHUDU 08:34:52 08:35:14
ALUVA 08:37:39 08:39:39
  • Trip 59
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 09:02:49 09:04:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:06:37 09:06:58
EDAPALLY 09:09:00 09:09:21
PATHADIPALAM 09:11:20 09:11:41
CUSAT 09:13:33 09:13:54
KALAMASSERY 09:15:53 09:16:14
MUTTOM 09:18:55 09:19:25
AMBATTUKAVU 09:20:58 09:21:19
COMPANYPADY 09:22:54 09:23:15
PULINCHUDU 09:24:52 09:25:14
ALUVA 09:27:39 09:29:39
  • Trip 60
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 09:52:49 09:54:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:56:37 09:56:58
EDAPALLY 09:59:00 09:59:21
PATHADIPALAM 10:01:20 10:01:41
CUSAT 10:03:33 10:03:54
KALAMASSERY 10:05:53 10:06:14
MUTTOM 10:08:55 10:09:25
AMBATTUKAVU 10:10:58 10:11:19
COMPANYPADY 10:12:54 10:13:15
PULINCHUDU 10:14:52 10:15:14
ALUVA 10:17:39 10:19:39
  • Trip 61
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 10:42:49 10:44:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:46:37 10:46:58
EDAPALLY 10:49:00 10:49:21
PATHADIPALAM 10:51:20 10:51:41
CUSAT 10:53:33 10:53:54
KALAMASSERY 10:55:53 10:56:14
MUTTOM 10:58:55 10:59:25
AMBATTUKAVU 11:00:58 11:01:19
COMPANYPADY 11:02:54 11:03:15
PULINCHUDU 11:04:52 11:05:14
ALUVA 11:07:39 11:09:39
  • Trip 62
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 11:32:49 11:34:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:36:37 11:36:58
EDAPALLY 11:39:00 11:39:21
PATHADIPALAM 11:41:20 11:41:41
CUSAT 11:43:33 11:43:54
KALAMASSERY 11:45:53 11:46:14
MUTTOM 11:48:55 11:49:25
AMBATTUKAVU 11:50:58 11:51:19
COMPANYPADY 11:52:54 11:53:15
PULINCHUDU 11:54:52 11:55:14
ALUVA 11:57:39 11:59:39
  • Trip 63
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 12:22:49 12:24:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:26:37 12:26:58
EDAPALLY 12:29:00 12:29:21
PATHADIPALAM 12:31:20 12:31:41
CUSAT 12:33:33 12:33:54
KALAMASSERY 12:35:53 12:36:14
MUTTOM 12:38:55 12:39:25
AMBATTUKAVU 12:40:58 12:41:19
COMPANYPADY 12:42:54 12:43:15
PULINCHUDU 12:44:52 12:45:14
ALUVA 12:47:39 12:49:39
  • Trip 64
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 13:12:49 01:14:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:16:37 01:16:58
EDAPALLY 13:19:00 01:19:21
PATHADIPALAM 13:21:20 01:21:41
CUSAT 13:23:33 01:23:54
KALAMASSERY 13:25:53 01:26:14
MUTTOM 13:28:55 01:29:25
AMBATTUKAVU 13:30:58 01:31:19
COMPANYPADY 13:32:54 01:33:15
PULINCHUDU 13:34:52 01:35:14
ALUVA 13:37:39 01:39:39
  • Trip 65
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 14:02:49 02:04:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:06:37 02:06:58
EDAPALLY 14:09:00 02:09:21
PATHADIPALAM 14:11:20 02:11:41
CUSAT 14:13:33 02:13:54
KALAMASSERY 14:15:53 02:16:14
MUTTOM 14:18:55 02:19:25
AMBATTUKAVU 14:20:58 02:21:19
COMPANYPADY 14:22:54 02:23:15
PULINCHUDU 14:24:52 02:25:14
ALUVA 14:27:39 02:29:39
  • Trip 66
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 14:52:49 02:54:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:56:37 02:56:58
EDAPALLY 14:59:00 02:59:21
PATHADIPALAM 15:01:20 03:01:41
CUSAT 15:03:33 03:03:54
KALAMASSERY 15:05:53 03:06:14
MUTTOM 15:08:55 03:09:25
AMBATTUKAVU 15:10:58 03:11:19
COMPANYPADY 15:12:54 03:13:15
PULINCHUDU 15:14:52 03:15:14
ALUVA 15:17:39 03:19:39
  • Trip 67
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 15:42:49 03:44:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:46:37 03:46:58
EDAPALLY 15:49:00 03:49:21
PATHADIPALAM 15:51:20 03:51:41
CUSAT 15:53:33 03:53:54
KALAMASSERY 15:55:53 03:56:14
MUTTOM 15:58:55 03:59:25
AMBATTUKAVU 16:00:58 04:01:19
COMPANYPADY 16:02:54 04:03:15
PULINCHUDU 16:04:52 04:05:14
ALUVA 16:07:39 04:09:39
  • Trip 68
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 16:32:49 04:34:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:36:37 04:36:58
EDAPALLY 16:39:00 04:39:21
PATHADIPALAM 16:41:20 04:41:41
CUSAT 16:43:33 04:43:54
KALAMASSERY 16:45:53 04:46:14
MUTTOM 16:48:55 04:49:25
AMBATTUKAVU 16:50:58 04:51:19
COMPANYPADY 16:52:54 04:53:15
PULINCHUDU 16:54:52 04:55:14
ALUVA 16:57:39 04:59:39
  • Trip 69
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 17:22:49 05:24:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:26:37 05:26:58
EDAPALLY 17:29:00 05:29:21
PATHADIPALAM 17:31:20 05:31:41
CUSAT 17:33:33 05:33:54
KALAMASSERY 17:35:53 05:36:14
MUTTOM 17:38:55 05:39:25
AMBATTUKAVU 17:40:58 05:41:19
COMPANYPADY 17:42:54 05:43:15
PULINCHUDU 17:44:52 05:45:14
ALUVA 17:47:39 05:49:39
  • Trip 70
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 18:12:49 06:14:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:16:37 06:16:58
EDAPALLY 18:19:00 06:19:21
PATHADIPALAM 18:21:20 06:21:41
CUSAT 18:23:33 06:23:54
KALAMASSERY 18:25:53 06:26:14
MUTTOM 18:28:55 06:29:25
AMBATTUKAVU 18:30:58 06:31:19
COMPANYPADY 18:32:54 06:33:15
PULINCHUDU 18:34:52 06:35:14
ALUVA 18:37:39 06:39:39
  • Trip 71
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 19:02:49 07:04:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:06:37 07:06:58
EDAPALLY 19:09:00 07:09:21
PATHADIPALAM 19:11:20 07:11:41
CUSAT 19:13:33 07:13:54
KALAMASSERY 19:15:53 07:16:14
MUTTOM 19:18:55 07:19:25
AMBATTUKAVU 19:20:58 07:21:19
COMPANYPADY 19:22:54 07:23:15
PULINCHUDU 19:24:52 07:25:14
ALUVA 19:27:39 07:29:39
  • Trip 72
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 19:52:49 07:54:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:56:37 07:56:58
EDAPALLY 19:59:00 07:59:21
PATHADIPALAM 20:01:20 08:01:41
CUSAT 20:03:33 08:03:54
KALAMASSERY 20:05:53 08:06:14
MUTTOM 20:08:55 08:09:25
AMBATTUKAVU 20:10:58 08:11:19
COMPANYPADY 20:12:54 08:13:15
PULINCHUDU 20:14:52 08:15:14
ALUVA 20:17:39 08:19:39
  • Trip 73
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 20:42:49 08:44:49
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:46:37 08:47:07
EDAPALLY 20:49:09 08:49:39
PATHADIPALAM 20:51:38 08:52:08
CUSAT 20:54:00 08:54:30
KALAMASSERY 20:56:29 08:56:59
MUTTOM 20:59:40 09:00:10
AMBATTUKAVU 21:01:43 09:02:13
COMPANYPADY 21:03:48 09:04:18
PULINCHUDU 21:05:55 09:06:25
ALUVA 21:08:50 09:10:50
  • Trip 74
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 06:43:10 06:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:46:58 06:47:19
EDAPALLY 06:49:21 06:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 06:51:41 06:52:02
CUSAT 06:53:54 06:54:15
KALAMASSERY 06:56:14 06:56:35
MUTTOM 06:59:16 06:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 07:01:19 07:01:40
COMPANYPADY 07:03:15 07:03:36
PULINCHUDU 07:05:13 07:05:35
ALUVA 07:08:00 07:10:00
  • Trip 75
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 07:33:10 07:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:36:58 07:37:19
EDAPALLY 07:39:21 07:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 07:41:41 07:42:02
CUSAT 07:43:54 07:44:15
KALAMASSERY 07:46:14 07:46:35
MUTTOM 07:49:16 07:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 07:51:19 07:51:40
COMPANYPADY 07:53:15 07:53:36
PULINCHUDU 07:55:13 07:55:35
ALUVA 07:58:00 08:00:00
  • Trip 76
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 08:23:10 08:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:26:58 08:27:19
EDAPALLY 08:29:21 08:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 08:31:41 08:32:02
CUSAT 08:33:54 08:34:15
KALAMASSERY 08:36:14 08:36:35
MUTTOM 08:39:16 08:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 08:41:19 08:41:40
COMPANYPADY 08:43:15 08:43:36
PULINCHUDU 08:45:13 08:45:35
ALUVA 08:48:00 08:50:00
  • Trip 77
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 09:13:10 09:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:16:58 09:17:19
EDAPALLY 09:19:21 09:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 09:21:41 09:22:02
CUSAT 09:23:54 09:24:15
KALAMASSERY 09:26:14 09:26:35
MUTTOM 09:29:16 09:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 09:31:19 09:31:40
COMPANYPADY 09:33:15 09:33:36
PULINCHUDU 09:35:13 09:35:35
ALUVA 09:38:00 09:40:00
  • Trip 78
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 10:03:10 10:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:06:58 10:07:19
EDAPALLY 10:09:21 10:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 10:11:41 10:12:02
CUSAT 10:13:54 10:14:15
KALAMASSERY 10:16:14 10:16:35
MUTTOM 10:19:16 10:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 10:21:19 10:21:40
COMPANYPADY 10:23:15 10:23:36
PULINCHUDU 10:25:13 10:25:35
ALUVA 10:28:00 10:30:00
  • Trip 79
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 10:53:10 10:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:56:58 10:57:19
EDAPALLY 10:59:21 10:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 11:01:41 11:02:02
CUSAT 11:03:54 11:04:15
KALAMASSERY 11:06:14 11:06:35
MUTTOM 11:09:16 11:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 11:11:19 11:11:40
COMPANYPADY 11:13:15 11:13:36
PULINCHUDU 11:15:13 11:15:35
ALUVA 11:18:00 11:20:00
  • Trip 80
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 11:43:10 11:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:46:58 11:47:19
EDAPALLY 11:49:21 11:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 11:51:41 11:52:02
CUSAT 11:53:54 11:54:15
KALAMASSERY 11:56:14 11:56:35
MUTTOM 11:59:16 11:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 12:01:19 12:01:40
COMPANYPADY 12:03:15 12:03:36
PULINCHUDU 12:05:13 12:05:35
ALUVA 12:08:00 12:10:00
  • Trip 81
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 12:33:10 12:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:36:58 12:37:19
EDAPALLY 12:39:21 12:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 12:41:41 12:42:02
CUSAT 12:43:54 12:44:15
KALAMASSERY 12:46:14 12:46:35
MUTTOM 12:49:16 12:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 12:51:19 12:51:40
COMPANYPADY 12:53:15 12:53:36
PULINCHUDU 12:55:13 12:55:35
ALUVA 12:58:00 01:00:00
  • Trip 82
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 13:23:10 01:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:26:58 01:27:19
EDAPALLY 13:29:21 01:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 13:31:41 01:32:02
CUSAT 13:33:54 01:34:15
KALAMASSERY 13:36:14 01:36:35
MUTTOM 13:39:16 01:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 13:41:19 01:41:40
COMPANYPADY 13:43:15 01:43:36
PULINCHUDU 13:45:13 01:45:35
ALUVA 13:48:00 01:50:00
  • Trip 83
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 14:13:10 02:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:16:58 02:17:19
EDAPALLY 14:19:21 02:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 14:21:41 02:22:02
CUSAT 14:23:54 02:24:15
KALAMASSERY 14:26:14 02:26:35
MUTTOM 14:29:16 02:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 14:31:19 02:31:40
COMPANYPADY 14:33:15 02:33:36
PULINCHUDU 14:35:13 02:35:35
ALUVA 14:38:00 02:40:00
  • Trip 84
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 15:03:10 03:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:06:58 03:07:19
EDAPALLY 15:09:21 03:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 15:11:41 03:12:02
CUSAT 15:13:54 03:14:15
KALAMASSERY 15:16:14 03:16:35
MUTTOM 15:19:16 03:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 15:21:19 03:21:40
COMPANYPADY 15:23:15 03:23:36
PULINCHUDU 15:25:13 03:25:35
ALUVA 15:28:00 03:30:00
  • Trip 85
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 15:53:10 03:55:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:56:58 03:57:19
EDAPALLY 15:59:21 03:59:42
PATHADIPALAM 16:01:41 04:02:02
CUSAT 16:03:54 04:04:15
KALAMASSERY 16:06:14 04:06:35
MUTTOM 16:09:16 04:09:46
AMBATTUKAVU 16:11:19 04:11:40
COMPANYPADY 16:13:15 04:13:36
PULINCHUDU 16:15:13 04:15:35
ALUVA 16:18:00 04:20:00
  • Trip 86
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 16:43:10 04:45:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:46:58 04:47:19
EDAPALLY 16:49:21 04:49:42
PATHADIPALAM 16:51:41 04:52:02
CUSAT 16:53:54 04:54:15
KALAMASSERY 16:56:14 04:56:35
MUTTOM 16:59:16 04:59:46
AMBATTUKAVU 17:01:19 05:01:40
COMPANYPADY 17:03:15 05:03:36
PULINCHUDU 17:05:13 05:05:35
ALUVA 17:08:00 05:10:00
  • Trip 87
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 17:33:10 05:35:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:36:58 05:37:19
EDAPALLY 17:39:21 05:39:42
PATHADIPALAM 17:41:41 05:42:02
CUSAT 17:43:54 05:44:15
KALAMASSERY 17:46:14 05:46:35
MUTTOM 17:49:16 05:49:46
AMBATTUKAVU 17:51:19 05:51:40
COMPANYPADY 17:53:15 05:53:36
PULINCHUDU 17:55:13 05:55:35
ALUVA 17:58:00 06:00:00
  • Trip 88
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 18:23:10 06:25:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:26:58 06:27:19
EDAPALLY 18:29:21 06:29:42
PATHADIPALAM 18:31:41 06:32:02
CUSAT 18:33:54 06:34:15
KALAMASSERY 18:36:14 06:36:35
MUTTOM 18:39:16 06:39:46
AMBATTUKAVU 18:41:19 06:41:40
COMPANYPADY 18:43:15 06:43:36
PULINCHUDU 18:45:13 06:45:35
ALUVA 18:48:00 06:50:00
  • Trip 89
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 19:13:10 07:15:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:16:58 07:17:19
EDAPALLY 19:19:21 07:19:42
PATHADIPALAM 19:21:41 07:22:02
CUSAT 19:23:54 07:24:15
KALAMASSERY 19:26:14 07:26:35
MUTTOM 19:29:16 07:29:46
AMBATTUKAVU 19:31:19 07:31:40
COMPANYPADY 19:33:15 07:33:36
PULINCHUDU 19:35:13 07:35:35
ALUVA 19:38:00 07:40:00
  • Trip 90
Station Arrival Time Departure
PALARIVATTOM 20:03:10 08:05:10
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:06:58 08:07:19
EDAPALLY 20:09:21 08:09:42
PATHADIPALAM 20:11:41 08:12:02
CUSAT 20:13:54 08:14:15
KALAMASSERY 20:16:14 08:16:35
MUTTOM 20:19:16 08:19:46
AMBATTUKAVU 20:21:19 08:21:40
COMPANYPADY 20:23:15 08:23:36
PULINCHUDU 20:25:13 08:25:35
ALUVA 20:28:00 08:30:00