Kochi Metro Aluva to Palarivattom Metro Train Arrival – Departure Timetable, Timings

As per latest updates Kochi Metro Train Timetable for traveling around the city from Aluva to Palarivattom is given.

Kochi Metro Aluva to Palarivattom Train Arrival & Departure

  • Trip 1
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 05:59:30 06:00:00
PULINCHUDU 06:02:21 06:02:43
COMPANYPADY 06:04:19 06:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 06:06:15 06:06:36
MUTTOM 06:08:11 06:08:41
KALAMASSERY 06:11:20 06:11:41
CUSAT 06:13:40 06:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 06:15:52 06:16:13
EDAPPALLY 06:18:12 06:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:20:39 06:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 06:23:10 06:25:10
  • Trip 2
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 06:48:00 06:50:00
PULINCHUDU 06:52:21 06:52:43
COMPANYPADY 06:54:19 06:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 06:56:15 06:56:36
MUTTOM 06:58:11 06:58:41
KALAMASSERY 07:01:20 07:01:41
CUSAT 07:03:40 07:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 07:05:52 07:06:13
EDAPPALLY 07:08:12 07:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:10:39 07:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 07:13:10 07:15:10
  • Trip 3
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 07:38:00 07:40:00
PULINCHUDU 07:42:21 07:42:43
COMPANYPADY 07:44:19 07:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 07:46:15 07:46:36
MUTTOM 07:48:11 07:48:41
KALAMASSERY 07:51:20 07:51:41
CUSAT 07:53:40 07:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 07:55:52 07:56:13
EDAPPALLY 07:58:12 07:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:00:39 08:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 08:03:10 08:05:10
  • Trip 4
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 08:28:00 08:30:00
PULINCHUDU 08:32:21 08:32:43
COMPANYPADY 08:34:19 08:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 08:36:15 08:36:36
MUTTOM 08:38:11 08:38:41
KALAMASSERY 08:41:20 08:41:41
CUSAT 08:43:40 08:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 08:45:52 08:46:13
EDAPPALLY 08:48:12 08:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:50:39 08:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 08:53:10 08:55:10
  • Trip 5
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 09:18:00 09:20:00
PULINCHUDU 09:22:21 09:22:43
COMPANYPADY 09:24:19 09:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 09:26:15 09:26:36
MUTTOM 09:28:11 09:28:41
KALAMASSERY 09:31:20 09:31:41
CUSAT 09:33:40 09:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 09:35:52 09:36:13
EDAPPALLY 09:38:12 09:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:40:39 09:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 09:43:10 09:45:10
  • Trip 6
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 10:08:00 10:10:00
PULINCHUDU 10:12:21 10:12:43
COMPANYPADY 10:14:19 10:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 10:16:15 10:16:36
MUTTOM 10:18:11 10:18:41
KALAMASSERY 10:21:20 10:21:41
CUSAT 10:23:40 10:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 10:25:52 10:26:13
EDAPPALLY 10:28:12 10:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:30:39 10:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 10:33:10 10:35:10
  • Trip 7
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 10:58:00 11:00:00
PULINCHUDU 11:02:21 11:02:43
COMPANYPADY 11:04:19 11:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 11:06:15 11:06:36
MUTTOM 11:08:11 11:08:41
KALAMASSERY 11:11:20 11:11:41
CUSAT 11:13:40 11:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 11:15:52 11:16:13
EDAPPALLY 11:18:12 11:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:20:39 11:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 11:23:10 11:25:10
  • Trip 8
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 11:48:00 11:50:00
PULINCHUDU 11:52:21 11:52:43
COMPANYPADY 11:54:19 11:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 11:56:15 11:56:36
MUTTOM 11:58:11 11:58:41
KALAMASSERY 12:01:20 12:01:41
CUSAT 12:03:40 12:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 12:05:52 12:06:13
EDAPPALLY 12:08:12 12:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:10:39 12:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 12:13:10 12:15:10
  • Trip 9
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 12:38:00 12:40:00
PULINCHUDU 12:42:21 12:42:43
COMPANYPADY 12:44:19 12:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 12:46:15 12:46:36
MUTTOM 12:48:11 12:48:41
KALAMASSERY 12:51:20 12:51:41
CUSAT 12:53:40 12:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 12:55:52 12:56:13
EDAPPALLY 12:58:12 12:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:00:39 01:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 13:03:10 01:05:10
  • Trip 10
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 13:28:00 01:30:00
PULINCHUDU 13:32:21 01:32:43
COMPANYPADY 13:34:19 01:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 13:36:15 01:36:36
MUTTOM 13:38:11 01:38:41
KALAMASSERY 13:41:20 01:41:41
CUSAT 13:43:40 01:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 13:45:52 01:46:13
EDAPPALLY 13:48:12 01:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:50:39 01:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 13:53:10 01:55:10
  • Trip 11
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 14:18:00 02:20:00
PULINCHUDU 14:22:21 02:22:43
COMPANYPADY 14:24:19 02:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 14:26:15 02:26:36
MUTTOM 14:28:11 02:28:41
KALAMASSERY 14:31:20 02:31:41
CUSAT 14:33:40 02:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 14:35:52 02:36:13
EDAPPALLY 14:38:12 02:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:40:39 02:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 14:43:10 02:45:10
  • Trip 12
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 15:08:00 03:10:00
PULINCHUDU 15:12:21 03:12:43
COMPANYPADY 15:14:19 03:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 15:16:15 03:16:36
MUTTOM 15:18:11 03:18:41
KALAMASSERY 15:21:20 03:21:41
CUSAT 15:23:40 03:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 15:25:52 03:26:13
EDAPPALLY 15:28:12 03:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:30:39 03:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 15:33:10 03:35:10
  • Trip 13
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 15:58:00 04:00:00
PULINCHUDU 16:02:21 04:02:43
COMPANYPADY 16:04:19 04:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 16:06:15 04:06:36
MUTTOM 16:08:11 04:08:41
KALAMASSERY 16:11:20 04:11:41
CUSAT 16:13:40 04:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 16:15:52 04:16:13
EDAPPALLY 16:18:12 04:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:20:39 04:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 16:23:10 04:25:10
  • Trip 14
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:48:00 04:50:00
PULINCHUDU 16:52:21 04:52:43
COMPANYPADY 16:54:19 04:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 16:56:15 04:56:36
MUTTOM 16:58:11 04:58:41
KALAMASSERY 17:01:20 05:01:41
CUSAT 17:03:40 05:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 17:05:52 05:06:13
EDAPPALLY 17:08:12 05:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:10:39 05:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 17:13:10 05:15:10
  • Trip 15
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:48:00 04:50:00
PULINCHUDU 16:52:21 04:52:43
COMPANYPADY 16:54:19 04:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 16:56:15 04:56:36
MUTTOM 16:58:11 04:58:41
KALAMASSERY 17:01:20 05:01:41
CUSAT 17:03:40 05:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 17:05:52 05:06:13
EDAPPALLY 17:08:12 05:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:10:39 05:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 17:13:10 05:15:10
  • Trip 16
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:48:00 04:50:00
PULINCHUDU 16:52:21 04:52:43
COMPANYPADY 16:54:19 04:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 16:56:15 04:56:36
MUTTOM 16:58:11 04:58:41
KALAMASSERY 17:01:20 05:01:41
CUSAT 17:03:40 05:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 17:05:52 05:06:13
EDAPPALLY 17:08:12 05:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:10:39 05:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 17:13:10 05:15:10
  • Trip 17
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 17:38:00 05:40:00
PULINCHUDU 17:42:21 05:42:43
COMPANYPADY 17:44:19 05:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 17:46:15 05:46:36
MUTTOM 17:48:11 05:48:41
KALAMASSERY 17:51:20 05:51:41
CUSAT 17:53:40 05:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 17:55:52 05:56:13
EDAPPALLY 17:58:12 05:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:00:39 06:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 18:03:10 06:05:10
  • Trip 18
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 18:28:00 06:30:00
PULINCHUDU 18:32:21 06:32:43
COMPANYPADY 18:34:19 06:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 18:36:15 06:36:36
MUTTOM 18:38:11 06:38:41
KALAMASSERY 18:41:20 06:41:41
CUSAT 18:43:40 06:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 18:45:52 06:46:13
EDAPPALLY 18:48:12 06:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:50:39 06:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 18:53:10 06:55:10
  • Trip 19
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 19:18:00 07:20:00
PULINCHUDU 19:22:21 07:22:43
COMPANYPADY 19:24:19 07:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 19:26:15 07:26:36
MUTTOM 19:28:11 07:28:41
KALAMASSERY 19:31:20 07:31:41
CUSAT 19:33:40 07:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 19:35:52 07:36:13
EDAPPALLY 19:38:12 07:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:40:39 07:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 19:43:10 07:45:10
  • Trip 20
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 20:08:00 08:10:00
PULINCHUDU 20:12:21 08:12:43
COMPANYPADY 20:14:19 08:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 20:16:15 08:16:36
MUTTOM 20:18:11 08:18:41
KALAMASSERY 20:21:20 08:21:41
CUSAT 20:23:40 08:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 20:25:52 08:26:13
EDAPPALLY 20:28:12 08:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:30:39 08:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 20:33:10 08:35:10
  • Trip 21
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 20:59:11 09:01:11
PULINCHUDU 21:03:32 09:03:54
COMPANYPADY 21:05:30 09:05:51
AMBATTUKAVU 21:07:26 09:07:47
MUTTOM 21:09:22 09:09:52
KALAMASSERY 21:12:31 09:12:52
CUSAT 21:14:51 09:15:12
PATHADIPALAM 21:17:03 09:17:24
EDAPPALLY 21:19:23 09:19:44
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 21:21:50 09:22:11
PALARIVATTOM 21:24:21 09:25:51
  • Trip 22
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 06:29:30 06:30:00
PULINCHUDU 06:32:21 06:32:43
COMPANYPADY 06:34:19 06:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 06:36:15 06:36:36
MUTTOM 06:38:11 06:38:41
KALAMASSERY 06:41:20 06:41:41
CUSAT 06:43:40 06:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 06:45:52 06:46:13
EDAPPALLY 06:48:12 06:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:50:39 06:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 06:53:10 06:55:10
  • Trip 23
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 07:18:00 07:20:00
PULINCHUDU 07:22:21 07:22:43
COMPANYPADY 07:24:19 07:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 07:26:15 07:26:36
MUTTOM 07:28:11 07:28:41
KALAMASSERY 07:31:20 07:31:41
CUSAT 07:33:40 07:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 07:35:52 07:36:13
EDAPPALLY 07:38:12 07:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:40:39 07:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 07:43:10 07:45:10
  • Trip 24
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 08:08:00 08:10:00
PULINCHUDU 08:12:21 08:12:43
COMPANYPADY 08:14:19 08:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 08:16:15 08:16:36
MUTTOM 08:18:11 08:18:41
KALAMASSERY 08:21:20 08:21:41
CUSAT 08:23:40 08:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 08:25:52 08:26:13
EDAPPALLY 08:28:12 08:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:30:39 08:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 08:33:10 08:35:10
  • Trip 25
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 08:58:00 09:00:00
PULINCHUDU 09:02:21 09:02:43
COMPANYPADY 09:04:19 09:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 09:06:15 09:06:36
MUTTOM 09:08:11 09:08:41
KALAMASSERY 09:11:20 09:11:41
CUSAT 09:13:40 09:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 09:15:52 09:16:13
EDAPPALLY 09:18:12 09:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:20:39 09:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 09:23:10 09:25:10
  • Trip 26
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 09:48:00 09:50:00
PULINCHUDU 09:52:21 09:52:43
COMPANYPADY 09:54:19 09:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 09:56:15 09:56:36
MUTTOM 09:58:11 09:58:41
KALAMASSERY 10:01:20 10:01:41
CUSAT 10:03:40 10:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 10:05:52 10:06:13
EDAPPALLY 10:08:12 10:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:10:39 10:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 10:13:10 10:15:10
  • Trip 27
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 10:38:00 10:40:00
PULINCHUDU 10:42:21 10:42:43
COMPANYPADY 10:44:19 10:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 10:46:15 10:46:36
MUTTOM 10:48:11 10:48:41
KALAMASSERY 10:51:20 10:51:41
CUSAT 10:53:40 10:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 10:55:52 10:56:13
EDAPPALLY 10:58:12 10:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:00:39 11:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 11:03:10 11:05:10
  • Trip 28
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 11:28:00 11:30:00
PULINCHUDU 11:32:21 11:32:43
COMPANYPADY 11:34:19 11:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 11:36:15 11:36:36
MUTTOM 11:38:11 11:38:41
KALAMASSERY 11:41:20 11:41:41
CUSAT 11:43:40 11:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 11:45:52 11:46:13
EDAPPALLY 11:48:12 11:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:50:39 11:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 11:53:10 11:55:10
  • Trip 29
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 12:18:00 12:20:00
PULINCHUDU 12:22:21 12:22:43
COMPANYPADY 12:24:19 12:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 12:26:15 12:26:36
MUTTOM 12:28:11 12:28:41
KALAMASSERY 12:31:20 12:31:41
CUSAT 12:33:40 12:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 12:35:52 12:36:13
EDAPPALLY 12:38:12 12:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:40:39 12:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 12:43:10 12:45:10
  • Trip 30
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 13:08:00 01:10:00
PULINCHUDU 13:12:21 01:12:43
COMPANYPADY 13:14:19 01:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 13:16:15 01:16:36
MUTTOM 13:18:11 01:18:41
KALAMASSERY 13:21:20 01:21:41
CUSAT 13:23:40 01:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 13:25:52 01:26:13
EDAPPALLY 13:28:12 01:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:30:39 01:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 13:33:10 01:35:10
  • Trip 31
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 13:58:00 02:00:00
PULINCHUDU 14:02:21 02:02:43
COMPANYPADY 14:04:19 02:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 14:06:15 02:06:36
MUTTOM 14:08:11 02:08:41
KALAMASSERY 14:11:20 02:11:41
CUSAT 14:13:40 02:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 14:15:52 02:16:13
EDAPPALLY 14:18:12 02:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:20:39 02:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 14:23:10 02:25:10
  • Trip 32
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 14:48:00 02:50:00
PULINCHUDU 14:52:21 02:52:43
COMPANYPADY 14:54:19 02:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 14:56:15 02:56:36
MUTTOM 14:58:11 02:58:41
KALAMASSERY 15:01:20 03:01:41
CUSAT 15:03:40 03:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 15:05:52 03:06:13
EDAPPALLY 15:08:12 03:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:10:39 03:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 15:13:10 03:15:10
  • Trip 33
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 15:38:00 03:40:00
PULINCHUDU 15:42:21 03:42:43
COMPANYPADY 15:44:19 03:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 15:46:15 03:46:36
MUTTOM 15:48:11 03:48:41
KALAMASSERY 15:51:20 03:51:41
CUSAT 15:53:40 03:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 15:55:52 03:56:13
EDAPPALLY 15:58:12 03:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:00:39 04:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 16:03:10 04:05:10
  • Trip 34
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:28:00 04:30:00
PULINCHUDU 16:32:21 04:32:43
COMPANYPADY 16:34:19 04:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 16:36:15 04:36:36
MUTTOM 16:38:11 04:38:41
KALAMASSERY 16:41:20 04:41:41
CUSAT 16:43:40 04:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 16:45:52 04:46:13
EDAPPALLY 16:48:12 04:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:50:39 04:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 16:53:10 04:55:10
  • Trip 35
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 17:18:00 05:20:00
PULINCHUDU 17:22:21 05:22:43
COMPANYPADY 17:24:19 05:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 17:26:15 05:26:36
MUTTOM 17:28:11 05:28:41
KALAMASSERY 17:31:20 05:31:41
CUSAT 17:33:40 05:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 17:35:52 05:36:13
EDAPPALLY 17:38:12 05:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:40:39 05:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 17:43:10 05:45:10
  • Trip 36
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 18:08:00 06:10:00
PULINCHUDU 18:12:21 06:12:43
COMPANYPADY 18:14:19 06:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 18:16:15 06:16:36
MUTTOM 18:18:11 06:18:41
KALAMASSERY 18:21:20 06:21:41
CUSAT 18:23:40 06:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 18:25:52 06:26:13
EDAPPALLY 18:28:12 06:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:30:39 06:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 18:33:10 06:35:10
  • Trip 37
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 18:58:00 07:00:00
PULINCHUDU 19:02:21 07:02:43
COMPANYPADY 19:04:19 07:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 19:06:15 07:06:36
MUTTOM 19:08:11 07:08:41
KALAMASSERY 19:11:20 07:11:41
CUSAT 19:13:40 07:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 19:15:52 07:16:13
EDAPPALLY 19:18:12 07:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:20:39 07:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 19:23:10 07:25:10
  • Trip 38
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 19:48:00 07:50:00
PULINCHUDU 19:52:21 07:52:43
COMPANYPADY 19:54:19 07:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 19:56:15 07:56:36
MUTTOM 19:58:11 07:58:41
KALAMASSERY 20:01:20 08:01:41
CUSAT 20:03:40 08:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 20:05:52 08:06:13
EDAPPALLY 20:08:12 08:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:10:39 08:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 20:13:10 08:15:10
  • Trip 39
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 20:39:11 08:41:11
PULINCHUDU 20:43:32 08:43:54
COMPANYPADY 20:45:30 08:45:51
AMBATTUKAVU 20:47:26 08:47:47
MUTTOM 20:49:22 08:49:52
KALAMASSERY 20:52:31 08:52:52
CUSAT 20:54:51 08:55:12
PATHADIPALAM 20:57:03 08:57:24
EDAPPALLY 20:59:23 08:59:44
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 21:01:50 09:02:11
PALARIVATTOM 21:04:21 09:06:21
  • Trip 40
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 06:38:00 06:40:00
PULINCHUDU 06:42:21 06:42:43
COMPANYPADY 06:44:19 06:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 06:46:15 06:46:36
MUTTOM 06:48:11 06:48:41
KALAMASSERY 06:51:20 06:51:41
CUSAT 06:53:40 06:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 06:55:52 06:56:13
EDAPPALLY 06:58:12 06:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:00:39 07:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 07:03:10 07:05:10
  • Trip 41
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 07:28:00 07:30:00
PULINCHUDU 07:32:21 07:32:43
COMPANYPADY 07:34:19 07:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 07:36:15 07:36:36
MUTTOM 07:38:11 07:38:41
KALAMASSERY 07:41:20 07:41:41
CUSAT 07:43:40 07:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 07:45:52 07:46:13
EDAPPALLY 07:48:12 07:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:50:39 07:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 07:53:10 07:55:10
  • Trip 42
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 08:18:00 08:20:00
PULINCHUDU 08:22:21 08:22:43
COMPANYPADY 08:24:19 08:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 08:26:15 08:26:36
MUTTOM 08:28:11 08:28:41
KALAMASSERY 08:31:20 08:31:41
CUSAT 08:33:40 08:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 08:35:52 08:36:13
EDAPPALLY 08:38:12 08:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:40:39 08:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 08:43:10 08:45:10
  • Trip 43
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 09:08:00 09:10:00
PULINCHUDU 09:12:21 09:12:43
COMPANYPADY 09:14:19 09:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 09:16:15 09:16:36
MUTTOM 09:18:11 09:18:41
KALAMASSERY 09:21:20 09:21:41
CUSAT 09:23:40 09:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 09:25:52 09:26:13
EDAPPALLY 09:28:12 09:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:30:39 09:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 09:33:10 09:35:10
  • Trip 44
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 09:58:00 10:00:00
PULINCHUDU 10:02:21 10:02:43
COMPANYPADY 10:04:19 10:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 10:06:15 10:06:36
MUTTOM 10:08:11 10:08:41
KALAMASSERY 10:11:20 10:11:41
CUSAT 10:13:40 10:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 10:15:52 10:16:13
EDAPPALLY 10:18:12 10:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:20:39 10:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 10:23:10 10:25:10
  • Trip 45
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 10:48:00 10:50:00
PULINCHUDU 10:52:21 10:52:43
COMPANYPADY 10:54:19 10:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 10:56:15 10:56:36
MUTTOM 10:58:11 10:58:41
KALAMASSERY 11:01:20 11:01:41
CUSAT 11:03:40 11:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 11:05:52 11:06:13
EDAPPALLY 11:08:12 11:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:10:39 11:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 11:13:10 11:15:10
  • Trip 46
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 11:38:00 11:40:00
PULINCHUDU 11:42:21 11:42:43
COMPANYPADY 11:44:19 11:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 11:46:15 11:46:36
MUTTOM 11:48:11 11:48:41
KALAMASSERY 11:51:20 11:51:41
CUSAT 11:53:40 11:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 11:55:52 11:56:13
EDAPPALLY 11:58:12 11:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:00:39 12:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 12:03:10 12:05:10
  • Trip 47
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 12:28:00 12:30:00
PULINCHUDU 12:32:21 12:32:43
COMPANYPADY 12:34:19 12:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 12:36:15 12:36:36
MUTTOM 12:38:11 12:38:41
KALAMASSERY 12:41:20 12:41:41
CUSAT 12:43:40 12:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 12:45:52 12:46:13
EDAPPALLY 12:48:12 12:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:50:39 12:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 12:53:10 12:55:10
  • Trip 48
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 13:18:00 01:20:00
PULINCHUDU 13:22:21 01:22:43
COMPANYPADY 13:24:19 01:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 13:26:15 01:26:36
MUTTOM 13:28:11 01:28:41
KALAMASSERY 13:31:20 01:31:41
CUSAT 13:33:40 01:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 13:35:52 01:36:13
EDAPPALLY 13:38:12 01:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:40:39 01:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 13:43:10 01:45:10
  • Trip 49
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 14:08:00 02:10:00
PULINCHUDU 14:12:21 02:12:43
COMPANYPADY 14:14:19 02:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 14:16:15 02:16:36
MUTTOM 14:18:11 02:18:41
KALAMASSERY 14:21:20 02:21:41
CUSAT 14:23:40 02:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 14:25:52 02:26:13
EDAPPALLY 14:28:12 02:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:30:39 02:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 14:33:10 02:35:10
  • Trip 40
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 14:58:00 03:00:00
PULINCHUDU 15:02:21 03:02:43
COMPANYPADY 15:04:19 03:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 15:06:15 03:06:36
MUTTOM 15:08:11 03:08:41
KALAMASSERY 15:11:20 03:11:41
CUSAT 15:13:40 03:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 15:15:52 03:16:13
EDAPPALLY 15:18:12 03:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:20:39 03:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 15:23:10 03:25:10
  • Trip 41
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 15:48:00 03:50:00
PULINCHUDU 15:52:21 03:52:43
COMPANYPADY 15:54:19 03:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 15:56:15 03:56:36
MUTTOM 15:58:11 03:58:41
KALAMASSERY 16:01:20 04:01:41
CUSAT 16:03:40 04:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 16:05:52 04:06:13
EDAPPALLY 16:08:12 04:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:10:39 04:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 16:13:10 04:15:10
  • Trip 42
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:38:00 04:40:00
PULINCHUDU 16:42:21 04:42:43
COMPANYPADY 16:44:19 04:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 16:46:15 04:46:36
MUTTOM 16:48:11 04:48:41
KALAMASSERY 16:51:20 04:51:41
CUSAT 16:53:40 04:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 16:55:52 04:56:13
EDAPPALLY 16:58:12 04:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:00:39 05:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 17:03:10 05:05:10
  • Trip 43
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 17:28:00 05:30:00
PULINCHUDU 17:32:21 05:32:43
COMPANYPADY 17:34:19 05:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 17:36:15 05:36:36
MUTTOM 17:38:11 05:38:41
KALAMASSERY 17:41:20 05:41:41
CUSAT 17:43:40 05:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 17:45:52 05:46:13
EDAPPALLY 17:48:12 05:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:50:39 05:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 17:53:10 05:55:1
  • Trip 44
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 18:18:00 06:20:00
PULINCHUDU 18:22:21 06:22:43
COMPANYPADY 18:24:19 06:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 18:26:15 06:26:36
MUTTOM 18:28:11 06:28:41
KALAMASSERY 18:31:20 06:31:41
CUSAT 18:33:40 06:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 18:35:52 06:36:13
EDAPPALLY 18:38:12 06:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:40:39 06:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 18:43:10 06:45:10
  • Trip 45
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 19:08:00 07:10:00
PULINCHUDU 19:12:21 07:12:43
COMPANYPADY 19:14:19 07:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 19:16:15 07:16:36
MUTTOM 19:18:11 07:18:41
KALAMASSERY 19:21:20 07:21:41
CUSAT 19:23:40 07:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 19:25:52 07:26:13
EDAPPALLY 19:28:12 07:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:30:39 07:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 19:33:10 07:35:10
  • Trip 46
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 19:58:00 08:00:00
PULINCHUDU 20:02:21 08:02:43
COMPANYPADY 20:04:19 08:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 20:06:15 08:06:36
MUTTOM 20:08:11 08:08:41
KALAMASSERY 20:11:20 08:11:41
CUSAT 20:13:40 08:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 20:15:52 08:16:13
EDAPPALLY 20:18:12 08:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:20:39 08:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 20:23:10 08:25:10
  • Trip 47
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 06:57:39 06:59:39
PULINCHUDU 07:02:00 07:02:22
COMPANYPADY 07:03:58 07:04:19
AMBATTUKAVU 07:05:54 07:06:15
MUTTOM 07:07:50 07:08:20
KALAMASSERY 07:10:59 07:11:20
CUSAT 07:13:19 07:13:40
PATHADIPALAM 07:15:31 07:15:52
EDAPPALLY 07:17:51 07:18:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:20:18 07:20:39
PALARIVATTOM 07:22:49 07:24:49
  • Trip 48
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 07:47:39 07:49:39
PULINCHUDU 07:52:00 07:52:22
COMPANYPADY 07:53:58 07:54:19
AMBATTUKAVU 07:55:54 07:56:15
MUTTOM 07:57:50 07:58:20
KALAMASSERY 08:00:59 08:01:20
CUSAT 08:03:19 08:03:40
PATHADIPALAM 08:05:31 08:05:52
EDAPPALLY 08:07:51 08:08:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:10:18 08:10:39
PALARIVATTOM 08:12:49 08:14:49
  • Trip 49
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 08:37:39 08:39:39
PULINCHUDU 08:42:00 08:42:22
COMPANYPADY 08:43:58 08:44:19
AMBATTUKAVU 08:45:54 08:46:15
MUTTOM 08:47:50 08:48:20
KALAMASSERY 08:50:59 08:51:20
CUSAT 08:53:19 08:53:40
PATHADIPALAM 08:55:31 08:55:52
EDAPPALLY 08:57:51 08:58:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:00:18 09:00:39
PALARIVATTOM 09:02:49 09:04:49
  • Trip 50
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 09:27:39 09:29:39
PULINCHUDU 09:32:00 09:32:22
COMPANYPADY 09:33:58 09:34:19
AMBATTUKAVU 09:35:54 09:36:15
MUTTOM 09:37:50 09:38:20
KALAMASSERY 09:40:59 09:41:20
CUSAT 09:43:19 09:43:40
PATHADIPALAM 09:45:31 09:45:52
EDAPPALLY 09:47:51 09:48:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:50:18 09:50:39
PALARIVATTOM 09:52:49 09:54:49
  • Trip 51
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 10:17:39 10:19:39
PULINCHUDU 10:22:00 10:22:22
COMPANYPADY 10:23:58 10:24:19
AMBATTUKAVU 10:25:54 10:26:15
MUTTOM 10:27:50 10:28:20
KALAMASSERY 10:30:59 10:31:20
CUSAT 10:33:19 10:33:40
PATHADIPALAM 10:35:31 10:35:52
EDAPPALLY 10:37:51 10:38:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:40:18 10:40:39
PALARIVATTOM 10:42:49 10:44:49
  • Trip 52
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 11:07:39 11:09:39
PULINCHUDU 11:12:00 11:12:22
COMPANYPADY 11:13:58 11:14:19
AMBATTUKAVU 11:15:54 11:16:15
MUTTOM 11:17:50 11:18:20
KALAMASSERY 11:20:59 11:21:20
CUSAT 11:23:19 11:23:40
PATHADIPALAM 11:25:31 11:25:52
EDAPPALLY 11:27:51 11:28:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:30:18 11:30:39
PALARIVATTOM 11:32:49 11:34:49
  • Trip 53
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 11:57:39 11:59:39
PULINCHUDU 12:02:00 12:02:22
COMPANYPADY 12:03:58 12:04:19
AMBATTUKAVU 12:05:54 12:06:15
MUTTOM 12:07:50 12:08:20
KALAMASSERY 12:10:59 12:11:20
CUSAT 12:13:19 12:13:40
PATHADIPALAM 12:15:31 12:15:52
EDAPPALLY 12:17:51 12:18:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:20:18 12:20:39
PALARIVATTOM 12:22:49 12:24:49
  • Trip 54
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 12:47:39 12:49:39
PULINCHUDU 12:52:00 12:52:22
COMPANYPADY 12:53:58 12:54:19
AMBATTUKAVU 12:55:54 12:56:15
MUTTOM 12:57:50 12:58:20
KALAMASSERY 13:00:59 01:01:20
CUSAT 13:03:19 01:03:40
PATHADIPALAM 13:05:31 01:05:52
EDAPPALLY 13:07:51 01:08:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:10:18 01:10:39
PALARIVATTOM 13:12:49 01:14:49
  • Trip 55
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 13:37:39 01:39:39
PULINCHUDU 13:42:00 01:42:22
COMPANYPADY 13:43:58 01:44:19
AMBATTUKAVU 13:45:54 01:46:15
MUTTOM 13:47:50 01:48:20
KALAMASSERY 13:50:59 01:51:20
CUSAT 13:53:19 01:53:40
PATHADIPALAM 13:55:31 01:55:52
EDAPPALLY 13:57:51 01:58:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:00:18 02:00:39
PALARIVATTOM 14:02:49 02:04:49
  • Trip 56
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 14:27:39 02:29:39
PULINCHUDU 14:32:00 02:32:22
COMPANYPADY 14:33:58 02:34:19
AMBATTUKAVU 14:35:54 02:36:15
MUTTOM 14:37:50 02:38:20
KALAMASSERY 14:40:59 02:41:20
CUSAT 14:43:19 02:43:40
PATHADIPALAM 14:45:31 02:45:52
EDAPPALLY 14:47:51 02:48:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:50:18 02:50:39
PALARIVATTOM 14:52:49 02:54:49
  • Trip 57
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 15:17:39 03:19:39
PULINCHUDU 15:22:00 03:22:22
COMPANYPADY 15:23:58 03:24:19
AMBATTUKAVU 15:25:54 03:26:15
MUTTOM 15:27:50 03:28:20
KALAMASSERY 15:30:59 03:31:20
CUSAT 15:33:19 03:33:40
PATHADIPALAM 15:35:31 03:35:52
EDAPPALLY 15:37:51 03:38:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:40:18 03:40:39
PALARIVATTOM 15:42:49 03:44:49
  • Trip 58
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:07:39 04:09:39
PULINCHUDU 16:12:00 04:12:22
COMPANYPADY 16:13:58 04:14:19
AMBATTUKAVU 16:15:54 04:16:15
MUTTOM 16:17:50 04:18:20
KALAMASSERY 16:20:59 04:21:20
CUSAT 16:23:19 04:23:40
PATHADIPALAM 16:25:31 04:25:52
EDAPPALLY 16:27:51 04:28:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:30:18 04:30:39
PALARIVATTOM 16:32:49 04:34:49
  • Trip 59
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:57:39 04:59:39
PULINCHUDU 17:02:00 05:02:22
COMPANYPADY 17:03:58 05:04:19
AMBATTUKAVU 17:05:54 05:06:15
MUTTOM 17:07:50 05:08:20
KALAMASSERY 17:10:59 05:11:20
CUSAT 17:13:19 05:13:40
PATHADIPALAM 17:15:31 05:15:52
EDAPPALLY 17:17:51 05:18:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:20:18 05:20:39
PALARIVATTOM 17:22:49 05:24:49
  • Trip 60
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 17:47:39 05:49:39
PULINCHUDU 17:52:00 05:52:22
COMPANYPADY 17:53:58 05:54:19
AMBATTUKAVU 17:55:54 05:56:15
MUTTOM 17:57:50 05:58:20
KALAMASSERY 18:00:59 06:01:20
CUSAT 18:03:19 06:03:40
PATHADIPALAM 18:05:31 06:05:52
EDAPPALLY 18:07:51 06:08:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:10:18 06:10:39
PALARIVATTOM 18:12:49 06:14:49
  • Trip 61
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 18:37:39 06:39:39
PULINCHUDU 18:42:00 06:42:22
COMPANYPADY 18:43:58 06:44:19
AMBATTUKAVU 18:45:54 06:46:15
MUTTOM 18:47:50 06:48:20
KALAMASSERY 18:50:59 06:51:20
CUSAT 18:53:19 06:53:40
PATHADIPALAM 18:55:31 06:55:52
EDAPPALLY 18:57:51 06:58:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:00:18 07:00:39
PALARIVATTOM 19:02:49 07:04:49
  • Trip 62
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 19:27:39 07:29:39
PULINCHUDU 19:32:00 07:32:22
COMPANYPADY 19:33:58 07:34:19
AMBATTUKAVU 19:35:54 07:36:15
MUTTOM 19:37:50 07:38:20
KALAMASSERY 19:40:59 07:41:20
CUSAT 19:43:19 07:43:40
PATHADIPALAM 19:45:31 07:45:52
EDAPPALLY 19:47:51 07:48:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:50:18 07:50:39
PALARIVATTOM 19:52:49 07:54:49
  • Trip 63
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 20:17:39 08:19:39
PULINCHUDU 20:22:00 08:22:22
COMPANYPADY 20:23:58 08:24:19
AMBATTUKAVU 20:25:54 08:26:15
MUTTOM 20:27:50 08:28:20
KALAMASSERY 20:30:59 08:31:20
CUSAT 20:33:19 08:33:40
PATHADIPALAM 20:35:31 08:35:52
EDAPPALLY 20:37:51 08:38:12
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:40:18 08:40:39
PALARIVATTOM 20:42:49 08:44:49
  • Trip 64
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 06:18:00 06:20:00
PULINCHUDU 06:22:21 06:22:43
COMPANYPADY 06:24:19 06:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 06:26:15 06:26:36
MUTTOM 06:28:11 06:28:41
KALAMASSERY 06:31:20 06:31:41
CUSAT 06:33:40 06:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 06:35:52 06:36:13
EDAPPALLY 06:38:12 06:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 06:40:39 06:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 06:43:10 06:45:10
  • Trip 65
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 07:08:00 07:10:00
PULINCHUDU 07:12:21 07:12:43
COMPANYPADY 07:14:19 07:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 07:16:15 07:16:36
MUTTOM 07:18:11 07:18:41
KALAMASSERY 07:21:20 07:21:41
CUSAT 07:23:40 07:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 07:25:52 07:26:13
EDAPPALLY 07:28:12 07:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 07:30:39 07:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 07:33:10 07:35:10
  • Trip 66
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 07:58:00 08:00:00
PULINCHUDU 08:02:21 08:02:43
COMPANYPADY 08:04:19 08:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 08:06:15 08:06:36
MUTTOM 08:08:11 08:08:41
KALAMASSERY 08:11:20 08:11:41
CUSAT 08:13:40 08:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 08:15:52 08:16:13
EDAPPALLY 08:18:12 08:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 08:20:39 08:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 08:23:10 08:25:10
  • Trip 67
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 08:48:00 08:50:00
PULINCHUDU 08:52:21 08:52:43
COMPANYPADY 08:54:19 08:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 08:56:15 08:56:36
MUTTOM 08:58:11 08:58:41
KALAMASSERY 09:01:20 09:01:41
CUSAT 09:03:40 09:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 09:05:52 09:06:13
EDAPPALLY 09:08:12 09:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 09:10:39 09:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 09:13:10 09:15:10
  • Trip 68
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 09:38:00 09:40:00
PULINCHUDU 09:42:21 09:42:43
COMPANYPADY 09:44:19 09:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 09:46:15 09:46:36
MUTTOM 09:48:11 09:48:41
KALAMASSERY 09:51:20 09:51:41
CUSAT 09:53:40 09:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 09:55:52 09:56:13
EDAPPALLY 09:58:12 09:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:00:39 10:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 10:03:10 10:05:10
  • Trip 69
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 10:28:00 10:30:00
PULINCHUDU 10:32:21 10:32:43
COMPANYPADY 10:34:19 10:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 10:36:15 10:36:36
MUTTOM 10:38:11 10:38:41
KALAMASSERY 10:41:20 10:41:41
CUSAT 10:43:40 10:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 10:45:52 10:46:13
EDAPPALLY 10:48:12 10:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:50:39 10:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 10:53:10 10:55:10
  • Trip 70
ALUVA 10:28:00 10:30:00
PULINCHUDU 10:32:21 10:32:43
COMPANYPADY 10:34:19 10:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 10:36:15 10:36:36
MUTTOM 10:38:11 10:38:41
KALAMASSERY 10:41:20 10:41:41
CUSAT 10:43:40 10:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 10:45:52 10:46:13
EDAPPALLY 10:48:12 10:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 10:50:39 10:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 10:53:10 10:55:10
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 11:18:00 11:20:00
PULINCHUDU 11:22:21 11:22:43
COMPANYPADY 11:24:19 11:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 11:26:15 11:26:36
MUTTOM 11:28:11 11:28:41
KALAMASSERY 11:31:20 11:31:41
CUSAT 11:33:40 11:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 11:35:52 11:36:13
EDAPPALLY 11:38:12 11:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 11:40:39 11:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 11:43:10 11:45:10
  • Trip 71
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 12:08:00 12:10:00
PULINCHUDU 12:12:21 12:12:43
COMPANYPADY 12:14:19 12:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 12:16:15 12:16:36
MUTTOM 12:18:11 12:18:41
KALAMASSERY 12:21:20 12:21:41
CUSAT 12:23:40 12:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 12:25:52 12:26:13
EDAPPALLY 12:28:12 12:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 12:30:39 12:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 12:33:10 12:35:10
  • Trip 72
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 12:58:00 01:00:00
PULINCHUDU 13:02:21 01:02:43
COMPANYPADY 13:04:19 01:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 13:06:15 01:06:36
MUTTOM 13:08:11 01:08:41
KALAMASSERY 13:11:20 01:11:41
CUSAT 13:13:40 01:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 13:15:52 01:16:13
EDAPPALLY 13:18:12 01:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 13:20:39 01:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 13:23:10 01:25:10
  • Trip 73
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 13:48:00 01:50:00
PULINCHUDU 13:52:21 01:52:43
COMPANYPADY 13:54:19 01:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 13:56:15 01:56:36
MUTTOM 13:58:11 01:58:41
KALAMASSERY 14:01:20 02:01:41
CUSAT 14:03:40 02:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 14:05:52 02:06:13
EDAPPALLY 14:08:12 02:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 14:10:39 02:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 14:13:10 02:15:10
  • Trip 74
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 14:38:00 02:40:00
PULINCHUDU 14:42:21 02:42:43
COMPANYPADY 14:44:19 02:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 14:46:15 02:46:36
MUTTOM 14:48:11 02:48:41
KALAMASSERY 14:51:20 02:51:41
CUSAT 14:53:40 02:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 14:55:52 02:56:13
EDAPPALLY 14:58:12 02:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:00:39 03:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 15:03:10 03:05:10
  • Trip 75
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 15:28:00 03:30:00
PULINCHUDU 15:32:21 03:32:43
COMPANYPADY 15:34:19 03:34:40
AMBATTUKAVU 15:36:15 03:36:36
MUTTOM 15:38:11 03:38:41
KALAMASSERY 15:41:20 03:41:41
CUSAT 15:43:40 03:44:01
PATHADIPALAM 15:45:52 03:46:13
EDAPPALLY 15:48:12 03:48:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 15:50:39 03:51:00
PALARIVATTOM 15:53:10 03:55:10
  • Trip 76
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 16:18:00 04:20:00
PULINCHUDU 16:22:21 04:22:43
COMPANYPADY 16:24:19 04:24:40
AMBATTUKAVU 16:26:15 04:26:36
MUTTOM 16:28:11 04:28:41
KALAMASSERY 16:31:20 04:31:41
CUSAT 16:33:40 04:34:01
PATHADIPALAM 16:35:52 04:36:13
EDAPPALLY 16:38:12 04:38:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 16:40:39 04:41:00
PALARIVATTOM 16:43:10 04:45:10
  • Trip 77
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 17:08:00 05:10:00
PULINCHUDU 17:12:21 05:12:43
COMPANYPADY 17:14:19 05:14:40
AMBATTUKAVU 17:16:15 05:16:36
MUTTOM 17:18:11 05:18:41
KALAMASSERY 17:21:20 05:21:41
CUSAT 17:23:40 05:24:01
PATHADIPALAM 17:25:52 05:26:13
EDAPPALLY 17:28:12 05:28:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 17:30:39 05:31:00
PALARIVATTOM 17:33:10 05:35:10
  • Trip 78
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 17:58:00 06:00:00
PULINCHUDU 18:02:21 06:02:43
COMPANYPADY 18:04:19 06:04:40
AMBATTUKAVU 18:06:15 06:06:36
MUTTOM 18:08:11 06:08:41
KALAMASSERY 18:11:20 06:11:41
CUSAT 18:13:40 06:14:01
PATHADIPALAM 18:15:52 06:16:13
EDAPPALLY 18:18:12 06:18:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 18:20:39 06:21:00
PALARIVATTOM 18:23:10 06:25:10
  • Trip 79
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 18:48:00 06:50:00
PULINCHUDU 18:52:21 06:52:43
COMPANYPADY 18:54:19 06:54:40
AMBATTUKAVU 18:56:15 06:56:36
MUTTOM 18:58:11 06:58:41
KALAMASSERY 19:01:20 07:01:41
CUSAT 19:03:40 07:04:01
PATHADIPALAM 19:05:52 07:06:13
EDAPPALLY 19:08:12 07:08:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 19:10:39 07:11:00
PALARIVATTOM 19:13:10 07:15:10
  • Trip 80
Station Arrival Time Departure
ALUVA 19:38:00 07:40:00
PULINCHUDU 19:42:21 07:42:43
COMPANYPADY 19:44:19 07:44:40
AMBATTUKAVU 19:46:15 07:46:36
MUTTOM 19:48:11 07:48:41
KALAMASSERY 19:51:20 07:51:41
CUSAT 19:53:40 07:54:01
PATHADIPALAM 19:55:52 07:56:13
EDAPPALLY 19:58:12 07:58:33
CHANGAMPUZHA PARK 20:00:39 08:01:00
PALARIVATTOM 20:03:10 08:05:10